Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail,SC Fiber Optic Pigtails

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC fiber optic pigtails by Vayray.com are fully compliant to Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications; they are with typical 0.9 outer diameter cables, used in WANs, LANs, telecommunications and fiber optic test applications.

SC fiber optic pigtail is single mode or multimode types; there are single mode UPC SC fiber pigtail, single mode APC SC fiber pigtail and multimode UPC SC fiber pigtails. All of them are with the well known SC connectors developed by NTT. SC is known for its low cost and reliable performance. We supply SC fiber optic pigtails and related components including adapters and attenuators.

You are here: Home Products SC Fiber Optic Pigtail,SC Fiber Optic Pigtails

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen,China
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax:+86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support