Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR

Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR

Buy best prices and quality Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR Descriptions
This Cisco compliant CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR Techniqual data
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco Xenpak CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen,China
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax:+86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support