Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Buy best prices and quality Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM Descriptions
This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-LRM is a 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module. The SFP-10G-LRM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-LRM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM Techniqual data
Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LRM
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 220m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen,China
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax:+86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support