Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Buy best prices and quality Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD Descriptions
This Cisco compliant GLC-LX-SM-RGD is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The GLC-LX-SM-RGD transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GLC-LX-SM-RGD is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD Techniqual data
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax: +86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support