Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP

Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP

Buy best prices and quality Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP Descriptions
This Cisco compliant DS-CWDM-SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module. The DS-CWDM-SFP transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The DS-CWDM-SFP is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP Techniqual data
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: different wavelength available on request
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco SFP DS-CWDM-SFP

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax: +86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support