Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR

Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR

Buy best prices and quality Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR Descriptions
This Cisco compliant 15454-SFP3-1-IR is a OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module. The 15454-SFP3-1-IR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 15454-SFP3-1-IR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR Techniqual data
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC3
Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco SFP 15454-SFP3-1-IR

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen,China
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax:+86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support