Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX

Buy best prices and quality Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX Descriptions
This Cisco compliant 10720-GE-SFP-SX is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 10720-GE-SFP-SX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 10720-GE-SFP-SX is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX Techniqual data
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application:
Data Transfer Rate:
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-SX

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen,China
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax:+86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support