Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX

Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX

Buy best prices and quality Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX Descriptions
This Cisco compliant ONS-GC-GE-ZX is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The ONS-GC-GE-ZX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ONS-GC-GE-ZX is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX Techniqual data
Form Factor: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco GBIC ONS-GC-GE-ZX

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax: +86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support