Fiber Optic Cable

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Cisco DWDM Xenpak

Cisco DWDM Xenpak

Buy best prices and quality Cisco DWDM Xenpak from direct manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco DWDM Xenpak from the industry leading supplier, not spend the high price on the retailers' stores online,save time and get techniqual support from direct transceiver manufacturer. We make and store the Cisco DWDM Xenpak compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco DWDM Xenpak from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco DWDM Xenpak is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco DWDM Xenpak Descriptions
This Cisco compliant DWDM-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 80km transceiver module. The DWDM-XENPAK transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The DWDM-XENPAK is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

Cisco DWDM Xenpak Techniqual data
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-DWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: different wavelength available, please contact
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Our company is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible new Cisco DWDM Xenpak transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco DWDM Xenpak beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, We have helped clients from different countries to complete their project and established long-term business relations. We hope to cooperate with you too.

You are here: Home Products Cisco DWDM Xenpak

Vayray Technologies

Add:A5 Building,JunYi Industry Park,Shenzhen,China
Tel:+86.755.82925955
Fax:+86.755.82914667

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of vayray fiber optic cable, Inc.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support